Korra Del Rio

Aliases: K-Monster, Korra Del Rios
    Date of Birth: 27 April 1988
    Country: United States
    Place of Birth: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
    Eye Color: Brown
    Hair Color: Brown
    Ethnicity: Mixed Race
    Penis Size: Small
    Breast Size: Medium

Status: Active

Links to other sites.

Devilsfilm: