Jade Venus

Date of Birth: 5 July 2000

Birth Location: California, United States
Aliases: Casey Campanian, Casey Grey, Jadexvenus
Start: 2020
Status: Active

Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Penis: 6.5in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Nipples
Implants: Yes

 

Links to other sites.

Transangelsnetwork:

Devilsfilm: