Jane Marie

AKA: Audrina De Leon
Date of Birth: 8 December 1993
Country: United States
Place of Birth: McAllen, Texas
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latina
Penis Size: Big
Height: 165 cm (5'4")

Status: Active

Gender: Trans
Breast Size: 36D
Tattoos: Leopard skin above right hip; (Later; in no partic...
Piercings: Right monroe; Left side of lower lip; Navel
Implants: Yes

 

 

Links to other sites.

Brazzers: