Kalena Rios

Aliases: Kalina Rios , Emanuelle Rios , Emmanuelle Rios , Talena Rios
Active: 2004
Born: December 1st 1983
Birth Place: Belém do Pará, Brazil Brazil
Gender: Trans
Height: 5ft 9in
Penis: 7in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Star on each shoulder; a nymph on right belly