Janie Blade

Date of Birth: 2 June 1990

Birth Location: United States
Aliases: TSJanieBlade

Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: White
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 183 cm
Start: 
Status: Active

Sia Lust is a porn star from United States. She worked with sites such as Exploited College Girls, Not My Grandpa, Daughter Swap. America.

Links to other sites.

Devilsfilm: