Yulia Masakowa

Date of Birth: 31 July 1995
Birth Location: Russia
Aliases: PlayJuliaTS
Start:
Status: Active

Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium

Blonde, beautiful and full of wanderlust.

Yulia Masakowa free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages