Asa Akira

Date of Birth: January 3, 1986
Birth Location: Manhattan, New York City, United States
Aliases: Tracy Han, Akira Lee
Start: 2006
Status: Active

Standing just under 5'2", Asa Akira is a whole lot of sexy in one hot little package.

Asa Akira official site

Asa Akira free porn photo and videos  galleries.

Links

Model's pages

Asa Akira's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Asa Akira's Exclusive Naughty America Scenes

Asa Akira's Exclusive Digital Playground Scenes

Asa Akira's Exclusive Dorcel Club Scenes

Asa Akira's Exclusive Reality Kings Scenes