Ava Addams

Date of Birth: September 16, 1981
Birth Location: Gibraltar, France
Aliases: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Start: 2008
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32DDD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Ankh back of neck; 'La Vie En Rose' left hip; 4-le...
Piercings: Nostril
Implants: Yes

She's fucking for real.

 

Links to other sites.


 

She has worked with studios:
 21SEXTURY (Ava Addams)
    ADDICTED2GIRLS (Ava Addams)
    ATKEXOTICS (Ava Addams)
    ATKPREMIUM (Ava Addams)
    AZIANI (Ava Addams)
    AZIANI ARCHIVES (Ava Addams)
    BANGBROTHERS (Ava Addams)
    BARELY LEGAL (Ava Addams)
    BLACKED (Ava Addams)
    BLACKED RAW (Ava Addams)
    BRAZZERS (Ava Addams)
    CHERRYPIMPS (Ava Addams)
    DORCELVISION (Ava Addams)
    FTVGIRLS (Luna)
    HARDX (Ava Addams)
    HOTMOVIES (Ava Adams)
    HUSTLER (Ava Addams)
KELLYMADISON (Ava Addams)
    LEGSEX (Ava Addams)
    MILFED (Ava Addams)
    NAUGHTYAMERICA (Ava Addams)
    NAUGHTYAMERICAVR (Ava Addams)
    OPENLIFE (Ava Addams)
    PLAYBOY PLUS (Alexia Roy)
    PORNFIDELITY (Ava Addams)
    PORNHUB (Ava Addams)
    REALITY KINGS (Ava Addams)
    TEENFIDELITY (Ava Addams)
    TWISTYS (Ava Addams)
    VIDEOSZ (Ava Addams)
    XILLIMITE (Ava Addams)
 

 

Naughty America:

JulesJordan, Theassfactory: