Asa Akira

Date of Birth: January 3, 1986
Birth Location: Manhattan, New York City, United States
Aliases: Tracy Han, Akira Lee
Start: 2006
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Birds back of neck; 5 flowers left shoulder; cherr...
Implants: Yes

Standing just under 5'2", Asa Akira is a whole lot of sexy in one hot little package.

 

Links to other sites.

Official site:

JulesJordan, Theassfactory: