Aletta Ocean

Date of Birth: December 14, 1987
Birth Location: Budapest, Hungary
Aliases: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris, Beatrice P
Start: 2007
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 38DD
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Grey
Piercings: Navel, tongue, clitoris
Implants: Yes

With her big fake tits, 40-inch ass, and plump dick-sucking-lips, Aletta quickly became a star, and though she started in porn for vengeance, she stayed for the amazing sex.

Links to other sites.

>

Official site:

DigitalPlayground:

Private: