Cassandra Nix

Date of Birth: May 6, 1992
Birth Location: Ohio , Utah , United States
Aliases: Casandra Nix
Start: 2011
Status: Active

Cassandra Nix is a porn star from United States. She has worked with sites such as BangBros Network, Wicked, Moms Bang Teens, Rocco Siffredi Official, Reality Kings.