Charlotte Sins

Date of Birth: August 15, 1996
Birth Location: Las Vegas , Nevada , United States
Aliases: Molly Milf
Start: 2019
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right triceps; Left lower arm; Script on back of r...
Piercings: Navel

The sexy knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets!

 

Links to other sites.



DigitalPlayground:

Brazzers: