Audrey Bitoni

Date of Birth: August 16, 1986
Birth Location: Pasadena, United States
Aliases: Audri Bitoni
Start: 2006
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes

Audrey Bitoni - crazy broad times five.

 

Links to other sites.

Naughty America: