Sindee Jennings

Date of Birth: July 7, 1986

Birth Location: Texas , United States
Aliases: Sindee Belle, Sidnee Jennings, Syndee Jennings, Alexandra Wallace, Sinde Clear, Cindie Clear, Cindy Clear, Sin Dee Jennings
Start: 2006 - 2015
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sindee Jennings is a porn star from United States . She has worked with studios Digital Playground, Hustler, AMK Empire and more.

Links to other sites.


 

Naughty America: