Sata Jones

Date of Birth: Jan 7th 1991

Birth Location: Russia
Aliases: Amanda Lee, Lola Love
Start: 2021
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: left wrist (inside), back neck, right arm (inside)...

Sata Jones is a porn star from Russia . She has worked with studios MugurPorn, Kick Ass, OopsModels and more.

Links to other sites.

21naturals, 21sextury: