Sexy Susi

Date of Birth: April 12, 1972

Birth Location: Gdansk , Poland
Aliases: Jadwiga Baginska, Susanne Nigbezsmieta, Susanne B, Magda Polack
Start: 1998
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34E
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Pubic mound

Sexy Susi is a porn star from Poland . She has worked with studios Jules Jordan, Nathan's Sluts, Fun-Picture and more.

Links to other sites.



JulesJordan, Theassfactory: