Lucy Belle

Date of Birth: October 9, 1986

Birth Location: Urziceni , Romania
Aliases: Melody Trois, Lucy Bell, Lucy E, Gina Lutaja
Start: 2007
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in

Lucy Belle is a porn star from Romania . She has worked with studios Doghouse Digital, Private, Reality Kings, Pink'O and more.

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.

Private: