Lisa Sparkle

Date of Birth: April 10, 1981

Birth Location: Budapest , Hungary
Aliases: Kinga Varga, Lisa Sparlk, Kinga Black, Varga Kinga, Lisa Sparker, Liza Sparkle
Start: 2001
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European

Lisa Sparkle is a porn star from Hungary. She has worked with studios Magma Film, Private, Harmony Films, Climax Films and more.

Links to other sites.

Private: