Lacey Bender

Date of Birth: May 24, 1982

Birth Location: United States
Aliases: Milf Lacey
Start: 2019
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32DDD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Left Side Of Lower Abdomen
Piercings: Septum
Implants: Yes

Lacey Bender is a porn star from United States. She has worked with studios True Amateurs, Brazzers and more.

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.

Brazzers: