Layla Jade

Date of Birth: October 1, 1980

Birth Location: Torquay , England , United Kingdom
Aliases: Bella Grey
Start: 1998 - 2008
Status: Retired

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: navel
Implants: Yes

Layla Jade is a porn star from United United Kingdom. She has worked with studios Private, Digital Videovision, Salieri Entertainment, Zane Entertainment, Toxxxic Entertainment and more.

Links to other sites.

Private: