Lana Smalls

Date of Birth: Dec 29th 2000

Birth Location: United States
Aliases: Lily Smalls
Start: 2021
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Lana Smalls is a porn star from United States. She has worked with studios Bryan Gozzling and more.

Links to other sites.

Evilangel: