Jaye Summers

Date of Birth: May 28, 1995
Birth Location: North Carolina, United States
Aliases: Charlotte Lee, Juicy Jaye
Start: 2015
Status: Active

Jaye Summers is, without question, one of the hottest Latina teens in porn today.

Jaye Summers free porn photo and videos galleries.

Reality Kings

HardX

Naughty america

Porn Pros

Fetishwealth

Model's pages

Jaye Summers's Exclusive Brazzers Scenes

Jaye Summers's Exclusive Hardx Scenes

Jaye Summers's Exclusive Darkx Scenes

Jaye Summers's Exclusive 1000facials Scenes

Jaye Summers's Exclusive Eroticax Scenes

Jaye Summers's Exclusive Lesbianx Scenes

Jaye Summers's Exclusive Throated Scenes

Links