Joslyn James

Date of Birth: November 22, 1977
Birth Location: Adirondacks, New York
Aliases:Ms. James, Joclyn James, Veronica Subick
Start: 2007
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: ‘Jupone’ left breast; Left and right of pubes;...
Implants: Yes

Joslyn James has enough experience in the bedroom to work a cock with expert hands.

 

Links to other sites.

Official site:

Naughty America: