Jennifer White

Date of Birth: February 06, 1988
Birth Location: Agoura Hills,
Aliases:Jen Allure, Carly Friedman
Start: 2009
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Back of neck
Piercings: Right nostril, tongue, navel

Links to other sites.

Devilsfilm:

Wicked:

Naughty America:

DogFart - Interracial sex: