Carmela Clutch

Date of Birth: August 5, 1997

Birth Location: Puerto Rico
Aliases: Caramela Clutch
Start: 2019
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 35DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right side of lower abdomen; Left side of right an...

Carmela Clutch is a porn star from United States. She has worked with studios Evil Angel, VNA Network, and RealityKings .

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.

Reality Kings:

Naughty America: