Chanel Skye

Date of Birth: December 25, 1998

Birth Location: Fort Lauderdale , United States
Aliases: Leisha Lush
Start: 2018

Status: Active

Chanel Skye is a porn star from United States. She has worked with studios Reality Kings, Devil's Film, Hard X. and more.

Free porn photo and video galleries.

Links to other sites.

DogFart - Interracial sex: