Cassandra Calogera

Date of Birth: June 26, 1986

Birth Location: Hartford , United States
Aliases: Arial Jordan, Katie Rabbett, Busty Ariel
Start: 2007 - 2013

Status: Retired

Cassandra Calogera began my career doing solo shoots as well as girl on girl videos. After a while I made the transition into shooting hardcore boy/girl videos.

JulesJordan, Theassfactory: