Audrey Madison

Date of Birth: October 16, 1988

Birth Location: Alabama , United States
Aliases: Audrey Alien
Start: 2021
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 32DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Audrey Madison is a porn star from United States. She has worked with studios Pure Infatuation, Adam & Eve, Hot Hot Films and more.

Links to other sites.

Naughty America:

Penthouse: