Alina West

Date of Birth: March 18, 1995

Birth Location: New York , United States
Aliases: Olina Nikia
Start: 2014
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Design on back of neck; feather quill pen and ink ...

Alina West is a porn star from Finland. She has worked with studios Mick Blue, David Perry Productions, Nubiles, Twistys and more.

Links to other sites.


Evilangel: