Alexandra Nice

Date of Birth: October 31, 1972

Birth Location: Gdynia , Poland
Aliases: Aleksandra Nice, Alexandra Knight, Alexsandra Nice, Aleksandra Groth
Start: 1995 - 2002
Status: Retired

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European

Alexandra Nice is a porn star from Poland. She has worked with studios Private, Elegant Angel, Sinister TV and more.

Links to other sites.


 

Private: