Yum Thee Boss

Date of Birth: August 1, 1999

Birth Location: Sydney , Australia
Aliases: Atlantis Aussie, Atlantis Deep
Start: 2020
Status: Active

Measurements: 36E-26-46 / ~91-66-117
Body Type: Chubby
Height: 157 cm, 5 ft 2 in
Piercings:
Hair Colour: Black
Ethnicity: Ebony
Breasts: Large (Fake)

Yum Thee Boss is a porn star from Australia. She has worked with studios BRAZZERS, BANGBROTHERS, REALITY KINGS, THEFLOURISHXXX and more.

Links to other sites.