Yoha Galvez

Date of Birth: August 3, 1985

Birth Location: Pereira , Colombia
Aliases: Yoha Galvez, Yoha B
Start: 2008 - 2014
Status: Retired

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin

Yoha Galvez is a porn star from Colombia. She has worked with studios DDF Productions, Private, Nathan Blake Productions, Woodman Entertainment and more.

Links to other sites.