Mellanie Monroe

Date of Birth: September 14, 1976
Birth Location: Florida, United States
Aliases: Mellone Monroe, Melonie Monroe, Melanie Monroe
Start: 2009
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Right nostril; Navel
Implants: Yes

She loves to fuck a man silly with her tits, pussy, mouth, and ass, and enjoys every second on set.

Links to other sites.

Naughty America: