Marilyn Crystal

Date of Birth: August 11, 1997
Birth Location: Ukraine
Aliases: Marilyn Crystal, Stacy Crystal
Start: 2018
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Left forearm
Implants: Yes

Links to other sites.

Private: