Lulu Love

Date of Birth: September 2, 1994
Birth Location: Hungary
Aliases: Lullu Love, Domino
Start: 2016
Status: Active

Lulu Love is a porn star from Hungary. She worked with sites such as Private, Sapphic Erotica, Fame Digital.

 

Links to other sites.

21naturals, 21sextury:

Dorcelclub: