Liza Shay

Date of Birth: October 4, 1989
Birth Location: Saint-Petersburg , Russia
Aliases: Dulce Young, Liza B, Pledge Alexis
Start: 2010
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette

Liza Shay is a porn star from Russia. She worked with sites such as Nubiles, Simply Anal, Adult Empire and more.

 

Links to other sites.

Private: