Loren Minardi

Date of Birth: November 9, 1993
Birth Location: Budapest, Hungary
Aliases: Lauren, Lauren Minaldy, Lauren Minardi
Start: 2015
Status: Active

Loren Minardi believes she has an ass built for anal, and it would be hard to disagree with the Hungarian beauty's claim!