Lisa Ann

Date of Birth: May 9, 1972
Birth Location: Easton, United States
Aliases: Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine, Leesa, Nailin Palin
Start: 1994
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 38DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes

Lisa's got a juicy bubble butt, a flat stomach, and a beautiful bronzed and smooth complexion.

Links to other sites.

She has worked with studios:
    ADDICTED2GIRLS (Lisa Ann)
    ANILOS (Lisa Ann)
    BANGBROTHERS (Lisa Ann)
    BRAZZERS (Lisa Ann)
   CHERRYPIMPS (Lisa Ann)
    DDFNETWORK (Lisa Ann)
    DEVILSFILM (Lisa Ann)
    DIGITALDESIRE (Lisa Ann)
    DORCELVISION (Lisa Ann)
    EARLMILLER (Lisa Ann)
    EVILANGEL (Lisa Ann)
    HANDSONHARDCORE (Lisa Ann)
    HOLLYRANDALL (Lisa Ann)
    HOTMOVIES (Lisa Ann)
    HUSTLER (Lisa Ann)
    JULESJORDAN (Lisa Ann)
    KARUPSOW (Lisa Ann)
    KARUPSPC (Lisa Ann) 
KINK (Lisa Ann)
    LESWORSHIP (Lisa Ann)
    MILFED (Lisa Ann)
    MOFOSNETWORK (Lisa Ann)
    MYLF (Lisa Ann)
    NAUGHTYAMERICA (Lisa Ann)
    OPENLIFE (Lisa Ann)
    PASSIONHD (Lisa Ann)
    PENTHOUSE (Lisa Ann)
    PORNFIDELITY (Lisa Ann)
    PORNHUB (Lisa Ann)
    PUREMATURE (Lisa Ann)
    REALITY KINGS (Lisa Ann)
    SCORELAND (Lisa Ann)
    SPIZOO (Lisa Ann)
    TEAM SKEET (Lisa Ann)
    TRUE ANAL (Lisa Ann)
    TWISTYS (Lisa Ann)
    VIDEOSZ (Lisa Ann)
    WICKED (Lisa Ann)
    XILLIMITE (Lisa Ann)
 

 

Naughty America:

JulesJordan, Theassfactory: