Kitana Lure

Date of Birth: April 20, 1990
Birth Location: Moscow, Russia
Aliases: Roquel, Maisie, Harper
Start: 2014
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes

A classy beauty who loves to dance as well as frolic on the sun-drenched beaches of Europe, Kitana is also known for just how much she can fit into her flawless ass!

 

Links to other sites.

Brazzers:

Evilangel:

21naturals, 21sextury:

Penthouse: