Katja Kassin

Date of Birth: September 24, 1979
Birth Location: Leipzig, Germany
Aliases: Katja Kassen, Katja Kassim, Katja Kassan, Kayla Kassin
Start: 2003
Status: Active

She's a favorite of anal sex fans.

Links: