Kira Queen

Date of Birth: June 28, 1986
Birth Location: Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Aliases: Elena Rae, Queen Kira, Kyra Queen, Sigrid V, Ada M, Beatrice, Victory
Start: 2010
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue

Since her adult film debut in 2010, this stunning beauty has become renowned worldwide for her natural curves, gorgeous face, and glamorous style, picking up industry awards with the same ease that she attracts thousands of fans.

 

Links to other sites.

Brazzers: