Khloe Kapri

Date of Birth: June 27, 1997
Birth Location: Las Vegas, United States
Aliases: Chloe Capri, Khloe Capri
Start: 2016
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel; nipples

Khloe looking straight into the camera with a knowing gleam in her eye as she masterfully deepthroats a huge dick.

Links to other sites.


 

New Sensations:

Penthouse: