Jewels Jade

Date of Birth: October 13, 1971
Birth Location: San Diego, California, United States
Aliases: Jewel Jade, Jewels
Start: 2001
Status: Active

This dirty Italian MILF is both stacked and ripped, the kind of woman that can wipe the floor with you while she tears off your clothes and sucks down your cock like a hoover.

Jewels Jade free porn video and photo galleries.