Jenna Presley

Date of Birth: April 01, 1987
Birth Location: Chula Vista, United States
Aliases: Brittni Ruiz, Jenna Pressley
Start: 2005-2012
Status: Retired

Jenna fits into the porn world perfectly, because she's always loved movies, media, and hardcore sex.

Jenna Presley free porn video and photo galleries.