Jennifer Mendez

Date of Birth: May 13th 1999

Birth Location: Tisnov , Czech Republic
Aliases: Jennifer Mendes
Start: 2018
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Several Lines Of Script On Right Side Of Upper Che...

Jennifer Mendez is a porn star from Czech Republic. She has worked with studios Wet And Pissy, David Perry Productions, Reality Kings and more.

Links to other sites.

Evilangel: