Jade Sin

Date of Birth: October 14, 1977

Birth Location: France
Aliases: Jade Sinn
Start: 2007 - 2014
Status: Retired

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 38B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Right upper arm/shoulder; base of spine; outside l...

Jade Sin is a porn star from France. She has worked with studios Private, Colmax, Climax Films, DDF Productions and more.

Links to other sites.



Private: