Rachel RoXXX

Date of Birth: March 2, 1983
Birth Location: San Antonio, United States
Aliases: Rachel Roxx, Rachel Lyn, Rachel Lynn
Start: 2007
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Butterfly between small tribals lower back; 3 smal...
Piercings: Nipples, Navel
Implants: Yes

Before breaking it big as one of the world's hottest porn stars, Rachel RoXXX was already a dirty girl with a dirty mind.

 

Links to other sites.

Naughty America: