Phoenix Marie

Date of Birth: September 21, 1981
Birth Location: Riverside, United States
Aliases: Phoenix Marizzle
Start: 2007
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Chinese characters above pubic area
Implants: Yes

You got a cock? You got a pussy? You wanna fuck? I'm down

 

Links to other sites.

Official site:

Anything you need at beingphoenixmarie.com

Brazzers:

Naughty America:

JulesJordan, Theassfactory:

Penthouse: