Peta Jensen

Date of Birth: December 24, 1990
Birth Location: Zephyrhills, United States
Aliases: Scarlett Reid
Start: 2014
Status: Active

Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34DDD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Design on left breast; design lower right belly; l...
Implants: Yes

Links to other sites.

DigitalPlayground:

Reality Kings:

Brazzers: