Lucky Starr

Date of Birth: October 29, 1972
Birth Location: New York , Philippines
Aliases: Lucky Star, Anne Santiago
Start: 2009
Status: Active

Lucky Starr is a porn star from Philippines. She worked with sites such as Fame Digital, We Are Hairy, Porn Mega Load.

Lucky Starr free porn photo and videos galleries.

Links

Model's pages